Hill's Kitchen - Sugar House
2188 S. Highland Dr., Salt Lake City, UT
Pickup Only
Beverage
Coffee
Tea
Hill's Kitchen Juice
Extras

Smart Water
Pure, vapor-distilled water$4.00
Topo Chico
Topo Chico has always been known for the legend surrounding its origins. Whether you believe in the legend or not, you'll still be able to enjoy the crisp, no-calorie taste of Topo Chico.$4.00
Diet Coke, Bottle
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.50
Coca-Cola, Bottle
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.50Mexican Cola
$3.50
Hans Kombucha
$6.00Coke Zero Bottled
$3.50
Lemonade
$3.00+
Luma Orange Juice
$8.00Dr. Pepper
$3.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Sprite
$3.00
Featured Drinks
Blended
Smoothies

Lean & Green
pineapple, mango, spinach, kale, pineapple juice, coconut milk$10.00
PB Protein
banana, peanut butter, whole milk, choice of chocolate or vanilla protein$10.00
Power Berry
mango, strawberry, pineapple, mango, açaí, chocolate protein, whole milk$10.00
Tropic Protein
pineapple, mango, vanilla protein$10.00
Pastry
Pastry Case
Cold Case
Cake Pop
$2.50Apple of my eye
$7.00Chocolate Caramel Mousse
$7.00
Macaron

Quiche Slice

Egg Bites
$4.00
Fruity Rice Krispie Treat
$6.00Carrot Cake Slice
$5.00Cake Cake Slice
$5.00Funfetti Cake Slice
$5.00Raspberry Cheesecake Brownie
$6.00BLTA Croissant
$8.00Caprese Sandwich
$8.00
Prosciutto Crudo
shaved prosciutto, mozzarella, arugula, croissant$8.00
Pizza Slice Selection
$3.502 Slices of Pizza
$6.00
Dinner
Snacks
Shareables

Hill's Hummus Board
roasted garlic hummus, harissa, feta, marinated olives, pickles, crispy chickpeas, flatbread$16.00
Crispy Fried Chicken
ginger-lime chicken drummettes, pickled cucumber salad, spicy peanut crunch, sweet chili dipping sauce$15.00
Street Taco Trio
mahi mahi al pastor - pickled onion, pineapple pico, cilantro tempura squash - gochujang, sesame, lime crema, scallion-carrot slaw crispy harissa chicken - tzatziki, cucumber-mint slaw$19.00
Entrée

Aji Dulce Campanelle
Roasted aji dulce tomato cream, butternut squash, caramelized fennel, stracciatella, crispy sage, pepita pesto, shaved parmesan$23.00
Chicken Milanese Roll
crispy chicken, genoa salami, provolone, arugula, tomato, piparra pepper, giardiniera aioli, toasted italian roll$22.00
HK Burger
beef patty, american cheese, shredded lettuce, tomato, secret sauce, tomato, red onion, bacon jam, brioche bun$17.00
Marinated Steak Asado
charred wagyu, tomato, smoked labneh, herb chimichurri, chili oil, crispy potatoes$29.00
Salmon Kale & Arugula Salad
pine nuts, fried capers, pecorino romano, miso-yuzu caesar dressing$26.00
Blackened Mahi Mahi
mahi mahi, cucumber-mint slaw, heirloom tomato, mint chili vinaigrette, lemon aioli, ciabatta. served a la carte. add a side!$19.00
Sides
Salad
Pizza

Margherita Pizza
fresh mozzarella, marinated tomato, basil, lemon oil$16.00
Classic Pepperoni Pizza
red sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni$17.00
Cheese Pizza
$16.00
Calabrian Sausage and Shrimp
italian sausage, shrimp, roasted garlic cream, stracciatella, calabrian chili, fennel, spinach, basil$19.00Gochujang BBQ Chicken
$18.00
Hawaiian Kalua Pork
roasted kalua pork, charred pineapple, mozzarella, red onion, pickled jalapeño, chili hot honey$18.00
Roasted Squash and Mushroom
butternut squash, crimini mushrooms, onion, whipped ricotta, mozzarella, sage, pepitas, hot honey$18.00
Peach and Prosciutto
roasted garlic, shaved parmesan, mozzarella, basil, balsamic glaze$20.00
Sandwich + Soup
Ice Cream
Build Your Own Milkshake
Build Your Own Sundae
Milkshake
Affogato
Grab & Go
Grab & Go

Hummus Bites
garlic hummus, pita, assorted olives$10.00
Overnight Oats
Blueberry$8.00
HK Chicken Salad
napa cabbage, kale, zucchini, brussels sprouts, wonton strips, shaved almonds, honey sesame dressing$9.00
Mediterranean Salad
napa cabbage, kale, zucchini, brussels sprouts, wonton strips, shaved almonds, honey sesame dressing$9.00
Power Salad
napa cabbage, kale, zucchini, brussels sprouts, wonton strips, shaved almonds, honey sesame dressing$12.00
Zesty Lemon Couscous Salad
napa cabbage, kale, zucchini, brussels sprouts, wonton strips, shaved almonds, honey sesame dressing$12.00
Roast Beef Sandwich
$13.00
Start Up Candy Co. Lollipop
$2.50Creminelli Snack Pack
$6.00Creminelli Salamis
$19.00Creminelli Crackers & Salami
$5.00
Freezer

Chicken Enchiladas - Small - Frozen
$19.95
Chicken Pot Pie - Large - Frozen
$59.95
Lasagna - Small - Frozen
beef, italian sausage, ricotta, mozzarella parmesan$19.95
Lasagna - Large - Frozen
$59.95
Pizza - Frozen Cheese Pizza
$10.00
Shepherd's Pie - Large - Frozen
$26.00
Shepherd's Pie - Small - Frozen
$13.00
Molten Lava Cake - Frozen
chocolate sauce$9.95Frozen Cinnamon Rolls
half dozen, glaze$18.00
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough - Frozen
1/2 dozen$12.00
Snacks

Brownie
$4.00
Granola Bar
amaranth, pistachio, cranberry, chia seed, flax seed, white sesame seed, peanuts, protein, peanut butter, honey$4.00Cookie Dough Protein Bar
$4.00Vanilla Coconut Protein Bar
$4.00Date Energy Balls
$5.00Lemon Protein Balls
$4.00Cinnamon Roll Protein Balls
$4.00
Chips
$2.00Banana
$1.00Croissant Brittle
$4.50Sugar Cookies
$4.00
DINNER
Snacks
Shareables

Hill's Hummus Board
roasted garlic hummus, harissa, feta, marinated olives, pickles, crispy chickpeas, flatbread$16.00
Crispy Fried Chicken
ginger-lime chicken drummettes, pickled cucumber salad, spicy peanut crunch, sweet chili dipping sauce$15.00
Street Taco Trio
mahi mahi al pastor - pickled onion, pineapple pico, cilantro tempura squash - gochujang, sesame, lime crema, scallion-carrot slaw crispy harissa chicken - tzatziki, cucumber-mint slaw$19.00Calabrian Polpetta Panino
calabrian chili-tomato fondue, smoked romano crema, polenta, fried oregano, sunflower pesto$15.00
Entrée

Salmon Kale & Arugula Salad
pine nuts, fried capers, pecorino romano, miso-yuzu caesar dressing$26.00
Chicken Milanese Roll
crispy chicken, genoa salami, provolone, arugula, tomato, piparra pepper, giardiniera aioli, toasted italian roll$22.00
Marinated Steak Asado
charred wagyu, tomato, smoked labneh, herb chimichurri, chili oil, crispy potatoes$29.00
Aji Dulce Campanelle
Roasted aji dulce tomato cream, butternut squash, caramelized fennel, stracciatella, crispy sage, pepita pesto, shaved parmesan$23.00
Pizza

Margherita Pizza
fresh mozzarella, marinated tomato, basil, lemon oil$16.00
Classic Pepperoni Pizza
red sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni$17.00
Cheese Pizza
$16.00
Peach and Prosciutto
roasted garlic, shaved parmesan, mozzarella, basil, balsamic glaze$20.00
Roasted Squash and Mushroom
butternut squash, crimini mushrooms, onion, whipped ricotta, mozzarella, sage, pepitas, hot honey$18.00
Hawaiian Kalua Pork
roasted kalua pork, charred pineapple, mozzarella, red onion, pickled jalapeño, chili hot honey$18.00
Calabrian Sausage and Shrimp
italian sausage, shrimp, roasted garlic cream, stracciatella, calabrian chili, fennel, spinach, basil$19.00
Kid's
Hill's Kitchen Juice
Coffee
Raspberry Cheesecake Brownie
$6.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Hill's Club Locations and Hours
Hearth and Hill - Park City
Open now • Closes at 12:30AM
Hearth and Hill - Sugar House
Open now • Closes at 12:30AM
Hill's Kitchen - Park City
Open now • Closes at 9PM
Hill's Kitchen - Sugar House
Open now • Closes at 10PM
Urban Hill
Open now • Closes at 11:30PM


















































































