Hill's Kitchen - Sugar House
2188 S. Highland Dr., Salt Lake City, UT
Pickup Only
Beverage
Coffee
Tea
Hill's Kitchen Juice
Extras

Smart Water
Pure, vapor-distilled water$4.00
Topo Chico
Topo Chico has always been known for the legend surrounding its origins. Whether you believe in the legend or not, you'll still be able to enjoy the crisp, no-calorie taste of Topo Chico.$4.00
Diet Coke, Bottle
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$3.50
Coca-Cola, Bottle
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$3.50Mexican Cola
$3.50
Hans Kombucha
$6.00Coke Zero Bottled
$3.50
Lemonade
$3.00+
Luma Orange Juice
$8.00Dr. Pepper
$3.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Sprite
$3.00
Featured Drinks
Blended
Smoothies

Lean & Green
pineapple, mango, spinach, kale, pineapple juice, coconut milk$10.00
PB Protein
banana, peanut butter, whole milk, choice of chocolate or vanilla protein$10.00
Power Berry
mango, strawberry, pineapple, mango, açaí, chocolate protein, whole milk$10.00
Tropic Protein
pineapple, mango, vanilla protein$10.00
Pastry
Pastry Case

Butter Croissant
$6.00
Chocolate Croissant
$7.00
Ham & Cheese Croissant
$8.00
Apple Danish
$4.00Salted Caramel Kouign Amann
$6.00
Almond Twice Baked Croissant
$8.00
Reese's Twice Baked
$8.00
Pumpkin Muffin
$6.00
Cinnamon Roll
Fresh-baked cinnamon roll$7.00
Pumpkin Cinnamon Roll
$8.00
Chocolate Chip Cookie
$4.00
Pumpkin Snicker Doodle
$4.00
Cold Case
Cake Pop
$2.50Chocolate Caramel Mousse
$7.00
Macaron

Quiche Slice

Egg Bites
$4.00
Fruity Rice Krispie Treat
$6.00Carrot Cake Slice
$5.00Cake Cake Slice
$5.00Funfetti Cake Slice
$5.00Raspberry Cheesecake Brownie
$6.00BLTA Croissant
$8.00Caprese Sandwich
$8.00
Prosciutto Crudo
shaved prosciutto, mozzarella, arugula, croissant$8.00
Pizza Slice Selection
$3.502 Slices of Pizza
$6.00
Lunch
Entrée

Blackened Mahi Mahi
mahi mahi, cucumber-mint slaw, heirloom tomato, mint chili vinaigrette, lemon aioli, ciabatta. served a la carte. add a side!$19.00
BLTA
applewood smoked bacon, marinated tomato, arugula, avocado, herb aioli, house-made sourdough served a la carte. add a side!$15.00
Breakfast Burrito
flour tortilla, scrambled eggs, chorizo, chihuahua cheese, peppers, onions, potatoes, salsa fresca$14.00
HK Burger
served a la carte. add a side!$16.00
Salad
Bowl

Power Glow
brown rice, quinoa, yam, edamame, blueberries, pomegranate, carrot, radish, spinach, green goddess dressing$12.00
Ranchero Steak
cilantro lime rice, yams, black beans, poblano, corn, red cabbage, chili adobo dressing$17.00
Sunny Side Up Bowl
potato, chorizo, onion, fried egg, chihuahua cheese, pico de gallo$12.00
Salmon Poke
sushi rice, carrot, edamame, cucumber, snap peas, sesame, pickled ginger, sriracha mayo. ADD POKE SALMON to make it a POKE BOWL!$19.00
Sandwich + Soup
Pizza

Margherita Pizza
fresh mozzarella, marinated tomato, basil, lemon oil$16.00
Classic Pepperoni Pizza
red sauce, mozzarella, pepperoni$17.00
Cheese Pizza
$16.00
BBQ Chicken Pizza
bbq sauce, red onion, chicken, mozzarella, provolone$17.00
Chicken Alfredo Pizza
chicken, caramelized onion, spinach, garlic cream sauce, mozzarella, parmesan$17.00
Pesto Garden Pizza
red onion, spinach, artichoke, mushrooms, basil pesto, roasted tomatoes, mozzarella, parmesan$16.00
Ice Cream
Build Your Own Milkshake
Build Your Own Sundae
Milkshake
Affogato
Grab & Go
Grab & Go

Hummus Bites
garlic hummus, pita, assorted olives$10.00
Overnight Oats
Blueberry$8.00
HK Chicken Salad
napa cabbage, kale, zucchini, brussels sprouts, wonton strips, shaved almonds, honey sesame dressing$9.00
Mediterranean Salad
napa cabbage, kale, zucchini, brussels sprouts, wonton strips, shaved almonds, honey sesame dressing$9.00
Power Salad
napa cabbage, kale, zucchini, brussels sprouts, wonton strips, shaved almonds, honey sesame dressing$12.00
Zesty Lemon Couscous Salad
napa cabbage, kale, zucchini, brussels sprouts, wonton strips, shaved almonds, honey sesame dressing$12.00
Roast Beef Sandwich
$13.00
Start Up Candy Co. Lollipop
$2.50Creminelli Snack Pack
$6.00Creminelli Salamis
$19.00Creminelli Crackers & Salami
$5.00
Freezer

Chicken Enchiladas - Small - Frozen
$19.95
Lasagna - Small - Frozen
beef, italian sausage, ricotta, mozzarella parmesan$19.95
Lasagna - Large - Frozen
$59.95
Pizza - Frozen Cheese Pizza
$10.00
Pizza - Frozen Pepperoni Pizza
$12.00
Shepherd's Pie - Large - Frozen
$26.00
Shepherd's Pie - Small - Frozen
$13.00
Molten Lava Cake - Frozen
chocolate sauce$9.95Frozen Cinnamon Rolls
half dozen, glaze$18.00
Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough - Frozen
1/2 dozen$12.00
Snacks

Brownie
$4.00
Granola Bar
amaranth, pistachio, cranberry, chia seed, flax seed, white sesame seed, peanuts, protein, peanut butter, honey$4.00Cookie Dough Protein Bar
$4.00Vanilla Coconut Protein Bar
$4.00Date Energy Balls
$5.00Lemon Protein Balls
$4.00Cinnamon Roll Protein Balls
$4.00
Chips
$2.00Banana
$1.00Croissant Brittle
$4.50Sugar Cookies
$4.00
Sugar Cookies
$4.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Hill's Club Locations and Hours
Hearth and Hill - Park City
Open now • Closes at 12:30AM
Hearth and Hill - Sugar House
Open now • Closes at 12:30AM
Hill's Kitchen - Park City
Open now • Closes at 3:30PM
Hill's Kitchen - Sugar House
Open now • Closes at 10PM
Urban Hill
Closed • Opens Thursday at 4PM





































































